Damus
Skye profile picture
Skye
@Skye
Hi Guys ๐Ÿ‘‹

As for day 1 of the "Be Original. Create Good Content Campaign", we noted 46 users who create wonderful content and received respected amount as shown on the screenshots.
That includes engagements, replies and comments.

We distributed $31 as of today. The rest of the fund will be distributed tomorrow and the day after or never. Hahahhaa. JK!!

Again, this is to encourage users to not spam post and to think, make and share their own ideas in this community.

Because nothing beats the ORIGINAL!

Final report will be shared on the last day.

Happy creating!

And thanks for our backers.
@Prime Architect
@A_K_T
@Unidentified
@Lua
@wickedsoul


Lovelots,
Skye ๐Ÿ’œ


335โค๏ธ1โค๏ธ73๐Ÿ”ฅ3๐Ÿš€1
Mayt · 7w
Wow... Di mo naman sinabi agad. Sana nakajoin muna ko. Lol.
princessbelleโœจ · 7w
Thank you sissy ko๐Ÿ˜˜
Chubs · 7w
Nice naman, congrats ๐Ÿ‘
A_K_T · 7w
Thanks for the breakdown list..and for showing transparancy to the community ๐Ÿซกwell done!
MommyYen · 7w
Congratulations sa inyo ๐Ÿ’š
Joy · 7w
Nice congrats ๐Ÿ˜
Charlsss · 7w
Tenkyu. Wag mo na idistribute..tayong dalawa na lang maghati hahahaha. Pero ang ganda nitong ideya mo, alam mo yun hindi ka magkukumahog magmadali sumali, kase yung mismong post na ang tinitingnan. Berigud ka diyan.
Lua · 7w
Thank you for this initiative sissy. Berigud ka talaga. ๐Ÿ˜˜
jhunpmelchor · 7w
Congrats. Good morning everyone. God bless.
Piang25 · 7w
Sana all nalang ako madam s hahaha
ScarletDoll · 7w
Congrats to all of them
mhaira_รผ ๐Ÿ‚ · 7w
Tenkyu for noticing ๐Ÿ˜ Wait lang mag iisip muna ko ng makabuluhang post ulit ๐Ÿ˜‚
Sugardoll · 7w
Congrats๐Ÿ”ฅ๐Ÿ’š
jhunpmelchor · 7w
Thank you and God bless.
Mii yuuu · 7w
thankyouuu skye.๐Ÿ˜‰
Solo leveling · 7w
Good morning
Emhie · 7w
Congratulations po ......โค๏ธ
Gellie · 7w
Congratulations sa lahat Ng nanalo.,Ang galing Ng naisip moโ˜บ๏ธ
GlenCanete · 7w
I'm so glad to hear that po. Thanks for sharing. I know its an added work and and a harder one but I hope you won't get tired of doing the good things for this community. God bless po sa inyo. Ingat po kayo lage dyan.
Bulldog1010 · 7w
Congrats everyone.
Eybyoung · 7w
Thank you Skye, I think I am one of this coz I received same amount from you last night hehe. Salamat ng marami.
ANGELYN LOQUINARIO · 7w
Nice
Psyche · 7w
Meron ka pla neto sis? Salamat nasali ako sa blessings.. God bless u more nostr:npub1tdwhuajq5hmxx2342qnnsr6dcc9jy60a4wzldrges8kwxres9wzsrjlstu ๐Ÿ˜
KittyCon · 7w
Thank you so much โค๏ธnagulat ako kagabi.. ngeenjoy lang nmn aq mg post mg daily activity ko here. Godbless u more
Adrielle · 7w
Congrats to everyone
Homey · 7w
Good morning
bmjc98 · 7w
Thank you for the surprise yesterday. ๐Ÿซถ๐Ÿป
Jay jay · 7w
Good morning
Jay jay · 7w
Good morning
Olivia · 7w
https://bchnostr.com/crowdfund?campaign=70e4bfa314cdc15d96ab3e3302bf2f64b5d85e72bda0a2ca608cd398f975f708 Please vote my compaign
Lyn · 7w
Congrats
MaeB · 7w
awe. thank you mii <3
Jay jay · 7w
Good morning